Второй этап .
Турнир за 5 - 20 места.
1 - 2 тур
16 - 18 января.
Новосибирск
СКА (Новосибирск) – ШВСМ - «Прогресс»(Гродно) 5:4 (3:2 , 2:0 , 0:2).
Новосибирск . 16 января . Дворец спорта .
СКА :
«Прогресс» - ШВСМ : Гавриленок ; Алексеев – Гиро , Пстыга – Берестень , Путиленко – Ничиухин ; Ковалевский – Варивончик – Давыдов , Стефанович – Леонович – Медведев , Файков – Аминов – Павлюченко.
Шайбы забросили :
1:0 Ипатов(1)
1:1 Давыдов(3)
2:1 Качесов(8)
2:2 Павлюченко(18)
3:2 Козный(20)
4:2 Латышев(24)
5:2 Латышев(40)
5:3 Давыдов(54)
5:4 Ковалевский(57)
СКА (Новосибирск) – ШВСМ - «Прогресс»(Гродно) 4:5 (2:1 , 0:2 , 2:2).
Новосибирск . 17 января . Дворец спорта .
СКА :
«Прогресс» - ШВСМ : Фатиков ; Алексеев – Гиро , Пстыга – Берестень , Путиленко – Ничиухин ; Ковалевский – Варивончик – Давыдов , Стефанович – Леонович – Медведев , Файков – Аминов – Павлюченко.
Шайбы забросили :
1:0 Надейкин(10)
2:0 Ипатов(12)
2:1 Павлюченко(13)
2:2 Путиленко(24)
2:3 Павлюченко(40)
2:4 Давыдов(41)
2:5 Варивончик(46)
3:5 Козный(52)
4:5 Латышев(54)
17 – 18 января.
Пермь
«Молот»(Пермь) – «Лада»(Тольятти) 3:5(0:1 , 2:1 , 1:3).
Дворец спорта «Молот». 1 000 зрителей.
Судьи : А.Голембиовский , А.Григоренко, В.Новак(все - Киев).
«Молот»(12) : Ерохин(Федотов , 35) ; Шипигузов(4) - Угольников , Филимонов - Гущин , Русских - Стержанов(2) , Мильто ; Кузнецов - Курочкин - Муллагалеев , Погодин - Щелкунов(4) - Савчук , Романов - Солдатов - Костарев(2) , Смагин.
«Лада»(12) : Васильев; Сидоров , Вдовин , Мартынов , Иващенко , Шиханов , Дадакин , Белов(2) , Ивлиев , Волков , Кулаков , Соколов(2) , Черных , Андреев , Олексиенко , Пудовкин , Моисеев(2) , Забродин(4) , Горюнов(2) , Шубинов.
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Андреев(Мартынов , 18)
1:1 Погодин(Щелкунов(28)
1:2 Дадакин(Моисеев , 34)
2:2 Курочкин(Кузнецов , 37)
2:3 Моисеев(Шиханов , 42)
2:4 Шиханов(Соколов , Дадакин , 49)
2:5 Шиханов(Моисеев , 55)
3:5 Щелкунов(Савчук , 58)
«Молот»(Пермь) – «Лада»(Тольятти) 2:11(0:3 , 0:2 , 2:6).
Дворец спорта «Молот». 800 зрителей.
Судьи : А.Голембиовский , А.Григоренко, В.Новак(все - Киев).
«Молот»(14) : Федотов(Ерохин , 52) ; Шипигузов(2) - Угольников , Филимонов(2) - Гущин , Русских - Стержанов(2) , Мильто ; Кузнецов - Курочкин(2) - Муллагалеев(2) , Погодин - Щелкунов(2) - Савчук , Романов - Солдатов - Костарев , Смагин , Нечаев , Лещев.
«Лада»(16) : Васильев; Сидоров , Вдовин , Мартынов , Иващенко , Шиханов , Дадакин(4) , Белов(2) , Ивлиев(2) , Волков(2) , Кулаков , Соколов , Черных , Андреев(2) , Олексиенко , Пудовкин , Моисеев , Забродин , Горюнов , Шубинов(4).
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Шиханов(Пудовкин , 5)
0:2 Горюнов(8)
0:3 Белов(Андреев , 20 , бол.)
0:4 Белов(38)
0:5 Дадакин(Вдовин , Кулаков , 40)
0:6 Моисеев(Шиханов , Черных , 42)
0:7 Забродин(48 , бол.)
0:8 Иващенко(Дадакин , 49)
0:9 Шиханов(Забродин , 52)
0:10 Моисеев(52)
0:11 Мартынов(53)
1:11 Погодин(Смагин , 53)
2:11 Кузнецов(Смагин , 57)
Свердловск
«Луч»(Свердловск) – «Буран»(Воронеж) 3:4(0:1 , 3:0 , 0:3).
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Петрушкин(3)
1:1 Каримов(25)
2:1 Анисимов(26)
3:1 Таран(37)
3:2 Амелин(46)
3:3 Петрушкин(56)
3:4 Рудаков(60)
«Луч»(Свердловск) – «Буран»(Воронеж) 6:1(3:0 , 1:0 , 2:1).
Шайбы забросили:
1:0 Деменьшин(9)
2:0 Демешьшин(13)
3:0 Скомороха(20)
4:0 Каримов(38)
5:0 Жмудь(43)
6:0 Хазов(43)
6:1 Бодулев(57)
Свердловск
СКА(Свердловск) – СКА(Хабаровск) +:-.
СКА(Свердловск) – СКА(Хабаровск) +:-.
Челябинск
«Металлург»(Челябинск) – «Ижорец»(Ленинград) 4:2(1:0 , 1:0 , 2:2).
250 зрителей.
«Металлург»(8) :
?.
«Ижорец»(12):
?.
Шайбы забросили:
1:0 Зиновьев(Сапожников , 01:30)
2:0 Мелюков(Калянин , Кривошлык , 33:06)
2:1 Холомеев(46)
3:1 Пономарев(Иванов , Шадрин , 54:56)
3:2 Лесников(59)
4:2 Зиновьев(Гловацкий , 59:44)
«Металлург»(Челябинск) – «Ижорец»(Ленинград) 9:5(1:1 , 5:2 , 3:2).
250 зрителей.
«Металлург»(24) :
?.
«Ижорец»(14):
?.
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Васильев(3 , бол.)
1:1 Андреев(Кулев , Беленов , 06:18 , бол.)
2:1 Калянин(Беленов , Мелюков , 21:24)
3:1 Сапожников(Иванов , 23:20)
4:1 Андреев(Кулев , 25:10)
5:1 Шадрин(Гловацкий , Иванов , 36:10)
5:2 Тихонов(36)
6:2 Зиновьев(37:04)
6:3 Дмитриев(40)
7:3 Кулев(Зиновьев , Гловацкий , 41:10)
7:4 Каменев(50)
8:4 Шадрин(Пономарев , 50:46)
9:4 Андреев(Кулев , 52:42)
9:5 Петров(59)
Новокузнецк
«Металлург»(Новокузнецк) – СКА МВО(Калинин) 3:6.
«Металлург»(Новокузнецк) – СКА МВО(Калинин) 1:6.
Караганда
«Автомобилист»(Караганда) – «Металлург»(Череповец) 1:4 (0:2 , 0:0 , 1:2).
1 250 зрителей.
Судьи: С. Мещерский(Новосибирск) , А. Дреев , В. Накипов (оба - Караганда).
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Чистяков (17)
0:2 Кочин(Землянский , 19)
1:2 Зам (45)
1:3 Курдин (А. Орлов , И. Орлов , 46)
1:4 А.Орлов (Курдин , 60)
«Автомобилист»(Караганда) – «Металлург»(Череповец) 1:2(0:0 , 0:2 , 1:0).
1 180 зрителей.
Судьи: С. Мещерский(Новосибирск) , А. Дреев , В. Накипов (оба - Караганда).
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Кочин (Гурьев, 28)
0:2 Курдин (И. Орлов , 30)
1:2 Еграшин (Залипятских , 47)
17 – 19 января.
Новосибирск
«Сибирь» (Новосибирск) - «Ижсталь»(Ижсталь) 2:7 (1:5 , 0:1 , 1:1).
200 зрителей .
«Сибирь»(2) :
?.
«Ижсталь»(4 - Вахрушев , Сидоренко).
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Мартьянов (6)
0:2 Донсков (Маслов , 7)
0:3 Гудожников (Вахрушев , 7)
0:4 Береснев (Маслов , 12)
1:4 Громилин (Ульшин , 13)
1:5 Гросман (19)
1:6 Гудожников (32 , мен.)
2:6 Рыжих (48)
3:7 Туляков (51 , бол.)
«Сибирь»(Новосибирск) - «Ижсталь»(Ижевск) 3:3(0:2 , 1:1 , 2:0).
200 зрителей.
«Сибирь» (0)
«Ижсталь»(6 - Мартьянов, Тимофеев, Овчаров).
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Мартьянов (Попугаев , 3)
0:2 Туляков (Попугаев , 16)
0:3 Гросман (21)
1:3 Рыжих (Громилин ,
? , бол.)
2:3 Ульшин (Громилин , 40)
3:3 Громилин (Тютиков , 56)
Турнирная таблица :
+ Скрытый текст
- 1.png (36.13 КБ) 10129 просмотров