05.08.17.Сочи. Россия - ХК Сочи 5:1 (3:0,1:0,1:1)
07.08.17.Сочи.Россия - Канада 3:2 (2:0,1:1,0:1)
09.08.17.Сочи.Россия - СКА 4:3 (1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0)
12.11.17.Аугсбург. Россия - Словакия 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
11.11.17.Аугсбург.Россия - США 5:2 (0:2, 3:0, 2:0 )
10.11.17.Аугсбург. Россия - Германия 8:2 (1:1, 4:1, 3:0)
14.12.17.Хамар.Россия – Норвегия 4:3 ( 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
15.12.17.Хамар.Россия – Словакия 3:2(0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16.12.17.Хамар.Россия – Франция 3:1(0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
01.02.18.Новогорск. Россия - Беларусь 3:0 (0:0,3:0,0:0)
06.04.18.Сочи.Россия – Германия 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
07.04.18.Сочи.Россия – Германия 3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
27.04.18.Санкт –Петербург.Россия – Беларусь U25 1:0 (0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0)
26.04.18.Санкт –Петербург.Россия – Норвегия U25 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
28.04.18.Санкт-Петербург. Россия – Австрия 4:3ОТ (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:0 )
15 матчей.14 матчей. 1 поражение.58-28
Команда | И | В | П | Ш |
Германия | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15-7 |
Словакия | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 |
Норвегия(первая, U25) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-5 |
Канада | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 |
США | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 |
Австрия | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 |
Франция | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 |
Беларусь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 |
Беларусь U25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 |
ХК Сочи | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 |
СКА | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 |
Всего | 15 | 14 | 1 | 58 - 28 |
Sochi Hockey Open 2017. Сочи.Россия. 05.08. - 10.08.17.
05.08.17.Сочи. Россия - ХК Сочи 5:1 (3:0,1:0,1:1)ДС«Большой». Зрители:3121. Главные судьи: Константин Оленин (Москва, Россия), Иван Зибинин (Краснодар, Россия)
Россия: Шестеркин Игорь; Хафизуллин Динар - Чудинов Максим, Нестеров Никита - Науменков Михаил, Трямкин Никита - Арзамасцев Захар, Рафиков Рушан - Любушкин Илья ; Калинин Сергей - Каблуков Илья - Кетов Евгений, Любимов Роман - Григоренко Михаил - Федоров Артем, Галиев Станислав - Ткачев Владимир - Капризов Кирилл, Полунин Александр - Красковский Павел - Коршков Егор ,Алтыбармакян Андрей
02:14 1:0 Полунин Александр (Капризов Кирилл)
04:49 2:0 Коршков Егор (Красковский Павел)
11:31 Нестеров Никита
19:05 3:0 Галиев Станислав (Капризов Кирилл )
20:00 Коршков Егор
21:34 Хафизуллин Динар
24:48 КШ(Россия)
33:34 Калинин Сергей
34:40 Щегольков Вадим
35:01 Гарбатт Райан
36:13 4:0 Ткачев Владимир (Чудинов Максим, Хафизуллин Динар, бол.)
39:11 Трямкин Никита
41:35 Щегольков Вадим
51:01 Трямкин Никита
51:35 4:1 Падакин Павел (Захарчук Иван, Мироманов Даниил, бол.)
53:51 5:1 Красковский Павел (Полунин Александр , Коршков Егор )
55:07 Гарбатт Райан
Штраф: 14 мин. - 8 мин.Броски: 26 (7-10-9) - 29(9-10-10)
07.08.17.Сочи.Россия - Канада - 3:2 (2:0,1:1,0:1) ДС «Большой».Зрители:11587. Главные судьи: Роман Гофман (Москва, Россия), Иван Зибинин (Краснодар, Россия)
Россия: Шестеркин Игорь; Хафизуллин Динар - Чудинов Максим, Нестеров Никита - Науменков Михаил, Трямкин Никита - Арзамасцев Захар, Рафиков Рушан - Любушкин Илья ; Калинин Сергей - Каблуков Илья - Кетов Евгений, Любимов Роман - Григоренко Михаил - Федоров Артем, Галиев Станислав - Ткачев Владимир - Капризов Кирилл, Полунин Александр - Красковский Павел - Коршков Егор ,Алтыбармакян Андрей
04:52 1:0 Галиев Станислав (Капризов Кирилл )
08:11 Азеведо Джастин
10:13 2:0 Федоров Артем (Григоренко Михаил )
11:16 Козун Брэндон
11:16 Галиев Станислав
16:33 Клинкхаммер Роб
17:20 Шестеркин Игорь
17:32 Норо Максим
17:32 Любушкин Илья
18:33 Клинкхаммер Роб
19:16 Кларк Кевин
19:20 Шестеркин Игорь
20:59 Хафизуллин Динар
23:02 2:1 Норо Максим (Эббетт Эндрю , Козун Брэндон )
28:25 Кетов Евгений
29:53 2:2 Брюле Жильбер (Рэймонд Мэйсон,Козун Брэндон ,бол.)
34:29 3:2 Любимов Роман (Федоров Артем,Григоренко Михаил ,бол.)
34:04 Кинрейд Джеффри
34:52 Арзамасцев Захар
35:37 Любушкин Илья
36:54 Рэймонд Мэйсон 10 мин
39:14 Столлери Карл
40:00 О'Делл Эрик
40:00 Азеведо Джастин 5 мин
40:00 Норо Максим
40:00 КШ(Россия)
40:00 Григоренко Михаил 5 мин
40:00 Любушкин Илья
42:00 Норо Максим
42:00 Любушкин Илья
42:38 Любимов Роман
44:28 Кларк Кевин
Штраф:29 мин. – 39 мин. Броски: 22 (13-3-6) - 36 (6-19-11)
09.08.17.Сочи.Россия - СКА 4:3 (1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0) ДС «Большой».Зрители:5583
Россия: Шестеркин Игорь; Хафизуллин Динар - Чудинов Максим, Нестеров Никита - Науменков Михаил, Трямкин Никита - Арзамасцев Захар, Рафиков Рушан - Любушкин Илья ; Алтыбармакян Андрей - Каблуков Илья - Кетов Евгений, Любимов Роман - Григоренко Михаил - Федоров Артем, Галиев Станислав - Ткачев Владимир - Капризов Кирилл, Полунин Александр - Красковский Павел - Коршков Егор
06:24 Ковальчук Илья
07:49 1:0 Коршков Егор (Рафиков Рушан,Красковский Павел,бол. )
10:50 1:1 Дергачев Александр (Рукавишников Роман )
11:57 1:2 Ковальчук Илья (Комаров Виктор, Хохлачев Александр )
26:55 Алтыбармакян Андрей
31:08 Широков Сергей
35:36 КШ(Россия)
36:24 2:3 Чудинов Максим (Любимов Роман,Григоренко Михаил ,мен.)
51:02 Чудинов Максим
54:03 Коскиранта Ярно
55:53 3:3 Федоров Артем (Григоренко Михаил,Нестеров Никита ,бол.)
65:00 4:3 Ткачев Владимир (пб)
Штраф: 6 мин. – 6 мин. Броски:36(11-10-13-2) - 23 (12-7-1-3)
Кубок Германии. Аугсбург.Германия. 09.11. - 12.11.17.
12.11.17.Аугсбург. Россия - Словакия 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) Курт-Френцель-Штадион . Зрители:5190. Главныесудьи: Лассе Копиц (Германия) , Андре Шрадер (Германия)
Россия:Кошечкин Василий - Коледов Павел Рафиков Рушан Блажиевский Артем Яруллин Альберт Науменков Михаил Провольнев Владислав Ожиганов Игорь - Кагарлицкий Дмитрий Макеев Алексей
Кузьменко Андрей Михеев Илья Шумаков Сергей Основин Вячеслав Окулов Константин Хохлачев Александр Светлаков Андрей Федоров Артем Семенов Кирилл
Словакия: Чилиак Марек - Черешняк Петер Романчик Ладислав Валах Юрай Яношик Адам Микуш Юрай Гернат Мартин Чайковски Михал Дялога Марек - Цингел Лукаш Марчинко Томаш Криштоф Михал Бубела Милош Сукель Матуш Говорка Марек Лампер Патрик Паулович Матей Бакош Мартин Олвецки Петер Гашчак Марцел Гецл Марек
03:17 1:0 Макеев Алексей (Хохлачев Александр , Основин Вячеслав )
11:56 Марцинко Томаш
14:46 Провольнев Владислав
21:47 Коледов Павел
24:02 Семенов Кирилл 2+2
24:09 Блажиевский Артем 2+2
24:28 1:1 Гашчак Марцел (Бакош Мартин ,бол.)
25:39 1:2 Дялога Марек (Паулович Матей , Криштоф Михал ,бол.)
32:22 2:2 Макеев Алексей (Хохлачев Александр , Федоров Артем )
38:57 3:2 Макеев Алексей (Федоров Артем , Основин Вячеслав )
39:59 Кагарлицкий Дмитрий
45:56 Лампер Патрик
48:27 Валах Юрай
56:39 Цингел Лукаш
58:29 4:2 Науменков Михаил (Хохлачев Александр , Ожиганов Игорь,бол.)
Штраф: 14 мин. - 8 мин.Броски: 37(12,11,14) - 32(10,14,8)
11.11.17.Аугсбург.Россия - США 5:2 (0:2, 3:0, 2:0 ) Курт-Френцель-Штадион . Зрители:6139. Главныесудьи: Даниэль Пехачек (Германия), Мариан Рохач (Германия)
Россия: Еременко Александр - Коледов Павел Рафиков Рушан Блажиевский Артем Яруллин Альберт Науменков Михаил Провольнев Владислав Яковлев Егор, Ожиганов Игорь - Кагарлицкий Дмитрий Тихонов Виктор Карпов Максим, Каблуков Илья Кетов Евгений Макеев Алексей Кузьменко Андрей Михеев Илья Основин Вячеслав Прохоркин Николай Светлаков Андрей Федоров Артем Семенов Кирилл
США: Максвелл Брэндон - Риз Дилан Стюарт Марк Донован Мэтт Уэлш Ноа Гундерсон Райан Жилбер Том Сангвинетти Бобби Биллинс Чад - Роу Гаррет Эрл Роберт Лаш Райан Шор Дрю Бэкман Шон Литтл Брок
Секстон Дэн Слэйтер Джим О'Нилл Брайан Коларик Чад Аркобелло Марк Стоа Райан
00:40 Уэлш Ноа
00:40 Тихонов Виктор 2+2
00:50 0:1 Аркобелло Марк (Гундерсон Райан , Коларик Чад ,бол.)
03:10 Кетов Евгений 5+20 мин
12:28 0:2 Коларик Чад (Аркобелло Марк , Стоа Райан,бол. )
20:50 Науменков Михаил
29:35 Основин Вячеслав
32:53 Жилбер Том
33:29 Уэлш Ноа
33:51 1:2 Яруллин Альберт (Прохоркин Николай , Кагарлицкий Дмитрий ,бол.)
35:16 2:2 Науменков Михаил (Федоров Артем , Карпов Максим ,бол.)
37:01 Стоа Райан
37:34 3:2 Карпов Максим (Науменков Михаил , Федоров Артем ,бол.)
57:29 4:2 Михеев Илья (Кагарлицкий Дмитрий , Прохоркин Николай )
59:40 Кагарлицкий Дмитрий
59:48 5:2 Тихонов Виктор (Еременко Александр ,пв/мен)
Штраф: 35 мин. – 8 мин. Броски: 25(4,13,8) – 31(13,13,5)
10.11.17.Аугсбург. Россия - Германия 8:2 (1:1, 4:1, 3:0)Курт-Френцель-Штадион . Зрители:5050. Главныесудьи: Тимоти Майер(США), Мариан Рохач (Германия)
Россия: Кошечкин Василий - Коледов Павел Рафиков Рушан Блажиевский Артем Яруллин Альберт
Науменков Михаил Провольнев Владислав Яковлев Егор, Ожиганов Игорь. Василевский Алексей - Кагарлицкий Дмитрий Тихонов Виктор Карпов Максим, Каблуков Илья Кетов Евгений Кузьменко Андрей Михеев Илья Шумаков Сергей Основин Вячеслав Прохоркин Николай Светлаков Андрей Окулов Константин Федоров Артем
Германия:Эндрас Деннис (Пильмайер Тимо (33:12) -Крюгер Джастин Церрессен Паскаль Абельтшаузер Конрад Крупп Бьерн Мюллер Йонас Акдаг Синан Мюллер Моритц - Мацек Брукс Лойбль Штефан Кинк Маркус Плахта Маттиас Мюллер Марсель Эдер Андреас Мауэр Франк Зайденберг Яник Каммерер Максимилиан Кахун Доминик Пьетта Даниэль Редеке Брент Хольцман Томас
06:52 1:0 Федоров Артем (Науменков Михаил , Ожиганов Игорь )
10:16 Зайденберг Яник
13:30 1:1 Питта Даниэль (Зайденберг Яник , Кинк Маркус )
15:36 Василевский Алексей
21:06 Рафиков Рушан
21:58 1:2 Редеке Брент (Кинк Маркус , Питта Даниэль ,бол.)
23:32 Каблуков Илья
31:41 2:2 Кетов Евгений (Яруллин Альберт , Яковлев Егор )
32:43 3:2 Окулов Константин (Кузьменко Андрей , Светлаков Андрей )
35:40 Крупп Бьерн
36:39 Крюгер Джастин
36:39 4:2 Кагарлицкий Дмитрий (Михеев Илья , Карпов Максим ,бол.)
37:31 Пьетта Даниэль
37:58 5:2 Науменков Михаил (Федоров Артем , Карпов Максим , бол.)
51:33 6:2 Шумаков Сергей (Ожиганов Игорь , Каблуков Илья )
52:54 7:2 Михеев Илья (Кагарлицкий Дмитрий )
57:04 8:2 Яковлев Егор (Шумаков Сергей )
58:33 Мацек Брукс
Штраф: 6 мин. –10 мин.Броски: 35(12,12,11) -30(10,11,9)
MECA Hockey games. Хамар.Норвегия.14.12. - 16.12.17
14.12.17.Хамар.Россия – Норвегия 4:3 ( 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) СС Аmfi. Главные судьи: Микаэль Шёквист (Швеция), Роберт Халлин (Норвегия)
Россия: Александр Шарыченков; Антон Белов - Егор Рыков, Михаил Науменков - Альберт Яруллин, Алексей Береглазов - Евгений Кулик, Никита Трямкин - Алексей Василевский ; Александр Барабанов - Виктор Тихонов - Максим Карпов, Сергей Шумаков - Владимир Ткачёв - Анатолий Голышев,Дмитрий Кагарлицкий - Александр Хохлачёв - Роман Любимов, Андрей Кузьменко - Андрей Светлаков - Егор Коршков, Алексей Макеев
Норвегия: Хенрик Хёукеланд; Юнас Холёс - Эрленд Лесунд, Йоханнес Йоханнесен - Даниэль Сёрвик, Хенрик Эдегорд - Стефан Эспеланд, Кристиан Булль; Кен-Андре Олимб - Матис Олимб - Патрик Торесен, Андерс Бастиансен - Александер Райшенберг - Матс Россели Ольсен, Лудвиг Хофф - Кристиан Форсберг - Матиас Треттенес, Томми Кристиансен - Никлас Роэст - Мартин Рёймарк, Эрик Сальстен
02:46 0:1 Патрик Торесен(Кен-Андре Олимб)
12:40 Никлас Роэст
16:49 1:1 Михаил Науменков
22:04 Михаил Науменков
22:20 Томми Кристиансен
22:47 1:2 Андерс Бастиансен(Матс Россели Ольсен)
25:03 2:2 Андрей Кузьменко
26:28 2:3 Матис Олимб(Патрик Торесен,Кен-Андре Олимб)
33:05 Командный штраф(Норвегия)
33:58 3:3 Виктор Тихонов (Антон Белов,бол.)
36:23 Александр Хохлачёв
37:18 Михаил Науменков
37:18 Томми Кристиансен
46:01 Егор Коршков
52:32 Анатолий Голышев
63:56 4:3 Владимир Ткачёв (Александр Барабанов)
Штраф: 10 мин. – 8 мин.Броски: 27(8,10,6,3) – 27(8,12,7,0)
15.12.17.Хамар.Россия – Словакия 3:2(0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) СС Аmfi.
Россия: Илья Самсонов – Антон Белов - Егор Рыков, Михаил Науменков - Альберт Яруллин, Алексей Береглазов - Провольнев Владислав, Никита Трямкин - Алексей Василевский ; Александр Барабанов - Виктор Тихонов - Максим Карпов, Сергей Шумаков - Владимир Ткачёв - Анатолий Голышев,Дмитрий Кагарлицкий - Александр Хохлачёв - Роман Любимов, Андрей Кузьменко - Андрей Светлаков - Егор Коршков, Алексей Макеев
Словакия: Юлиус Гудачек; Иван Баранка - Доминик Граняк, Ольдрих Котван - Андрей Месарош, Томаш Староста - Петер Черешняк, Иван Шварны - Адам Яношик - Милош Бубела - Томаш Грнка - Либор Гудачек,Михал Криштоф - Андрей Кудрна - Патрик Лампер, Петер Олвецки - Матей Паулович - Павол Скалицки, Томаш Суровы - Лукаш Цингел - Матуш Сукел
05:10 0:1 Патрик Лампер (Доминик Граняк,Томаш Суровы)
11:08 Иван Баранка
16:47 Алексей Василевский
21:58 1:1 Андрей Светлаков(Роман Любимов)
30:38 Роман Любимов
36:52 Либор Гудачек
42:39 2:1 Егор Коршков
48:52 2:2 Лукаш Цингел (Томаш Суровы,Петер Черешняк)
61:22 3:2 Михаил Науменков
Штраф:4 мин. – 4 мин.
16.12.17.Хамар.Россия – Франция 3:1(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) СС Аmfi.
Россия: Василий Демченко – Антон Белов - Егор Рыков, Михаил Науменков - Альберт Яруллин, Алексей Береглазов - Провольнев Владислав, Никита Трямкин - Алексей Василевский ; Александр Барабанов - Виктор Тихонов - Максим Карпов, Сергей Шумаков - Владимир Ткачёв - Анатолий Голышев,Дмитрий Кагарлицкий - Александр Хохлачёв - Роман Любимов, Андрей Кузьменко - Андрей Светлаков - Егор Коршков, Алексей Макеев
Франция:Флорьян Арди - Флорьян Шакиашвили, Оливье Дам-Малька, Юго Галле,Кевин Экефей,
Дамьен Ро, Жонатан Жаниль, Пьер Кринон,Венсан Льорка - Лоик Ламперье, Антони Гюттиг, Бастьен Майя,Жорданн Перре, Николя Риц, Ромен Гутьеррес, Габен Виль, Маттиас Террье, Жорис Беден, Флорьян Сабатье,Руди Матима, Жереми Роман
01:52 Юго Галле
02:17 Виктор Тихонов
09:53 Альберт Яруллин
10:40 Лоик Ламперье
13:52 Роман Любимов
25:10 Дмитрий Кагарлицкий
26:54 Владимир Ткачёв
29:51 0:1 Владислав Провольнев(Егор Коршков,Алексей Макеев)
30:02 0:2 Анатолий Голышев(Альберт Яруллин,Михаил Науменков)
34:09 Роман Любимов
38:14 1:2 Оливье Дам-Малька(Бастьен Майя)
42:53 1:3Дмитрий Кагарлицкий(Альберт Яруллин, Владимир Ткачёв)
47:20 Габен Виль
Штраф:12 мин. – 8 мин.
01.02.18.Новогорск. Россия - Беларусь 3:0 (0:0,3:0,0:0) Зрители: 45. Главные судьи: К.Оленин, А.Гофман
Россия: Самсонов Илья; Рыков Егор - Трямкин Никита, Арзамасцев Захар - Блажиевский Артем, Токранов Василий - Шарипзянов Дамир, Огурцов Дмитрий; Тихонов Виктор - Каблуков Илья - Кетов Евгений, Шумаков Сергей - Шалунов Максим - Ткачев Владимир, Карпов Максим - Светлаков Андрей - Голышев Анатолий , Любимов Роман - Красковский Павел
Беларусь: Мильчаков Дмитрий; Лисовец Евгений - Хенкель Кристиан, Шинкевич Илья - Дюков Роман, Хоромандо Михаил - Захаренко Дмитрий, Коршунов Андрей - Казакевич Павел; Парфеевец Максим - Ковыршин Евгений - Гаврус Артур, Платт Джефф - Павлович Александр - Костицын Сергей, Кулаков Александр - Степанов Андрей - Лингле Шарль, Демков Артем - Андрющенко Вячеслав - Когалев Александр, Китаров Александр
10:08 Казакевич Павел
10:08 Голышев Анатолий
20:29 Кетов Евгений
22:16 Командный штраф (Беларусь)
29:40 1:0 Каблуков Илья (Блажиевский Артем)
30:14 Захаренко Дмитрий
30:14 Карпов Максим
31:39 2:0 Кетов Евгений (Огурцов Дмитрий)
34:45 3:0 Любимов Роман (Голышев Анатолий)
35:20 Каблуков Илья
36:20 Парфеевец Максим
45:30 Командный штраф (Беларусь)
47:50 Командный штраф (Россия)
55:56 Андрющенко Вячеслав
59:29 Костицын Сергей
Штраф: 10 мин. – 14 мин. Броски: 36(11,14,11) – 23(13,3,7)
06.04.18.Сочи.Россия – Германия 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)ЛД «Большой» Зрители: 11171.Главные судьи: Ю.Оскирко,А.Соин
Россия: Судницин Александр; Николай Елесин - Трямкин Никита, Береглазов Алексей - Минеев Максим, Провольнев Владислав - Кулик Евгений, Демидов Александр - Верещагин Иван; Кагарлицкий Дмитрий - Красковский Павел - Артём Коршков, Кошелев Семён - Михеев Илья - Семёнов Кирилл , Лещенко Вячеслав – Хохлачев Александр - Дергачёв Александр, Ильенко Артем - Бывальцев Алексей - Падакин Павел, Зернов Егор
Германия:Нидербергер Маттиас; Церрессен Паскаль – Дашнер Стефан, Сеземски Симон – Эбнер Бернхард, Вагнер Фабио – Новак Марко, Брюкнер Бенедикт – Бендер Тим ; Краммер Николас – Элснер Дэвид – Лойбл Стефан, Шмольц Даниэль – Даннер Симон – Хольцманн Томас, Михаэлс Марк – Хоффлин Микко – Увира Себастьян, Хафенрихтер Ярослав, Каммерер Максимилиан
06.47 КШ(Германия)
09.11 1:0 Ильенко Денис (Падакин Павел)
19.32 Вагнер Фабио
19.32 Красковский Павел
21.23 Дашнер Стефан
22.26 Элснер Дэвид
22.53 2:0 Семенов Кирилл (Елесин Николай, Трямкин Никита, бол.)
27.38 Трямкин Никита
32.10 3:0 Ильенко Денис (Кошелев Семен)
38.39 Верещагин Иван
49.03 3:1 Михаэлис (Увира)
49.50 Трямкин Никита
50.17 Хольцманн Томас
53.17 Эбнер Бернард
54.07 4:1 Береглазов Алексей (Михеев Илья, Кагарлицкий Дмитрий, бол.)
56.50 Вагнер Фабио
Штраф: 8 мин. – 14 мин. Броски: 45(19,19,7) – 18(1,7,10)
07.04.18.Сочи.Россия – Германия 3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1). ЛД «Большой» Зрители: 11008.Главные судьи: Ю.Оскирко,А.Соин
Россия: Бочаров Иван(38:40 – 38:58);Николай Елесин - Трямкин Никита, Береглазов Алексей - Минеев Максим, Провольнев Владислав - Кулик Евгений, Демидов Александр - Верещагин Иван; Кагарлицкий Дмитрий - Красковский Павел - Артём Коршков, Кошелев Семён - Михеев Илья - Семёнов Кирилл , Лещенко Вячеслав – Хохлачев Александр - Дергачёв Александр, Зернов Егор - Бывальцев Алексей - Падакин Павел, Ильенко Артем
Германия:Страхлмейер Дастин; Вагнер Фабио – Новак Марко, Брюкнер Бенедикт – Бендер Тим, Церрессен Паскаль – Дашнер Стефан, Сеземски Симон – Эбнер Бернхард; Михаэлис Марк – Хоффлин Мирко – Увира Себастьян, Шмольц Даниэль – Даннер Симон – Хольцманн Томас,Краммер Николас – Элснер Дэвид – Лойбл Стефан, Хафенрихтер Ярослав, Каммерер Максимилиан
02.33 Хоффлин
03.41 1:0 Хохлачев (Кагарлицкий, Семенов,бол.)
06.23 Семенов
06.56 Сеземски
07.23 1:1 Михаэлис (Бендер, Новак)
13.12 Верещагин
18.04 Лойбл
18.59 Новак
20.51 2:1 Дергачев (Лещенко, Провольнев,бол.)
38.58 3:1 Демидов (Бывальцев, Верещагин)
45.38 3:2 Сеземски (Шмольц)
47.53 КШ(Германия)
56.09 КШ(Германия)
50.12 3:3 Каммерер (Вагнер)
58.32 Вагнер
58.32 Дергачев
63.08 3:4 Эбнер
Штраф: 6 мин. – 14 мин.Броски: 34 (8+12+13+1) – 26 (6+9+9+2).
Турнир на кубок АЛРОСА.Санкт-Петербург. 26.04.18 - 28.04.18.
26.04.18.Санкт –Петербург.Россия - Норвегия U25 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) ЛД«Юбилейный».Зрители: 4125. Главные судьи:А.Кулев,Е.Кочетов
Россия: Судницин Александр; Василевский Алексей - Тимашов Николай, Черепанов Никита - Пайгин Зият, Елесин Александр – Огурцов Дмитрий, Демидов Николай - Минеев Максим, Исаев Игорь; Моисеев Данила - Гареев Артем - Ли Олег, Ильенко Артем - Зернов Денис - Коршков Егор, Алексеев Андрей - Швец-Роговой Артем - Макеев Алексей, Шаров Александр – Кравцов Виталий - Кошелев Семен
10:04 Ли Олег
10:43 Эстбю Кристиан
25:06 Зернов Денис
27:31 1:0 Зернов Денис (Ли Олег , Минеев Максим )
29:53 2:0 Кравцов Виталий (Демидов Николай , Кошелев Семен )
33:07 2:1 Картеруд Йорген (Хейер Андреас , Хенриксен Магнус )
40:34 2:2 Роннилд Мартин (Медбю Эндре , Фоссе Кристиан )
42:47 Эстбю Кристиан
44:33 Генеб Магнус 25 мин
52:03 3:2 Василевский Алексей (Ли Олег ,Тимашов Николай )
52:14 4:2 Ильенко Артем (Коршков Егор )
Штраф:2 мин. – 29 мин. Броски:32(8,12,12) – 14(5,5,4)
27.04.18.Санкт –Петербург.Россия – Беларусь U25 1:0ОТ(0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0) ЛД«Юбилейный».Зрители: 2799. Главные судьи:Е.Кочетов,А.Гофман
Россия: Сапрыкин Игорь; Василевский Алексей - Тимашов Николай, Елесин Александр - Исаев Игорь,
Демидов Николай - Минеев Максим, Черепанов Никита - Пайгин Зият; Зернов Денис - Гареев Артем - Ли Олег, Алексеев Андрей - Швец-Роговой Артем - Макеев Алексей, Шаров Александр – Кравцов Виталий - Кошелев Семен, Ильенко Артем - Моисеев Данила - Коршков Егор
09:48 Знахаренко Дмитрий
15:13 Черепанов Никита
17:31 Когалев Александр
24:19 Землянкин Артем
57:07 Бокун Даниил
62:32 Бокун Даниил
64:39 1:0 Василевский Алексей (Алексеев Андрей)
Штраф:2 мин. – 10 мин. Броски:40(8,19,11,2) – 18(5,8,4,1)
28.04.18.Санкт-Петербург. Россия - Австрия 4:3(3:0,0:1,0:2,1:0) ЛД«Юбилейный» Зрители:4584. Главные судьи:А.Кулев, А.Гофман
Россия: Судницин Александр (00:00-19:58 19:59-62:27) – Василевский Алексей - Тимашов Николай, Елесин Александр – Огурцов Дмитрий, Черепанов Никита - Пайгин Зият, Демидов Николай - Исаев Игорь ; Ильенко Артем - Зернов Денис - Коршков Егор, Алексеев Андрей - Швец-Роговой Артем - Макеев Алексей, Шаров Александр – Кравцов Виталий - Гареев Артем , Алтыбармакян Андрей - Мальцев Михаил - Ли Олег, Кошелев Семен
03:07 Унтервегер Клеменс
04:13 Макеев Алексей
05:17 Кравцов Виталий
12:39 Хаудум Лукас
14:35 1:0 Кравцов Виталий (Шаров Александр , Исаев Игорь ,бол.)
16:43 Хундертпфунд Томас
17:29 2:0 Гареев Артем (Шаров Александр , Кравцов Виталий ,бол.)
19:59 3:0 Исаев Игорь (Шаров Александр )
28:24 Командный штраф(Россия)
29:26 Тимашов Николай
31:05 3:1 Леблер Брайан (Комарек Константин ,бол.)
35:07 Хубер Марио
40:30 3:2 Ганаль Мануэль (Хундертпфунд Томас )
43:41 Хофер Фабио
46:47 Штаркбаум Бернхард
50:16 Леблер Брайан
55:36 3:3 Циян Александр (Хаудум Лукас)
57:00 Хундертпфунд Томас
62:27 4:3 Мальцев Михаил (Алтыбармакян Андрей )
Штраф:8 мин. – 16 мин.Броски: 22(11,5,4,2) – 22(7,8,7,0)
N | Вратари | Дата рожд. | И | Г | П | О | Ш | Команда |
35 | Судницын Александр | 21.11.1987 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Локомотив |
30 | Шестеркин Игорь | 30.12.1995 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | СКА СПб |
83 | Кошечкин Василий | 27.03.1983 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Металлург,Мг |
1 | Еременко Александр | 10.04.1980 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Динамо,М |
26 | Демченко Василий | 16.03.1994 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Трактор |
39 | Шарыченков Александр | 03.10.1991 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Югра |
30 | Самсонов Илья | 22.02.1997 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Металлург,Мг |
60 | Бочаров Иван | 18.05.1995 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Динамо М |
40 | Сапрыкин Игорь | 30.01.1992 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Витязь |
Защитники | КШ-8 | |||||||
38 | Науменков Михаил | 19.02.1993 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | ЦСКА |
68 | Трямкин Никита | 30.08.1994 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Автомобилист |
93 | Василевский Алексей | 21.01.1993 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | Автомобилист |
7 | Рафиков Рушан | 15.05.1995 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Локомотив |
33 | Яруллин Альберт | 03.05.1993 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Ак Барс |
55 | Провольнев Владислав | 03.04.1995 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Спартак |
4 | Елесин Николай | 07.02.1996 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Локомотив |
13 | Демидов Александр | 16.11.1995 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Сибирь |
15 | Минеев Максим | 26.06.1997 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Авангард |
2 | Коледов Павел | 20.09.1994 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Локомотив |
33 | Хафизуллин Динар | 05.01.1989 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | СКА СПб |
46 | Любушкин Илья | 06.04.1994 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | Локомотив Я |
8\11 | Блажиевский Артем | 20.03.1994 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ЦСКА |
73 | Чудинов Максим | 25.03.1990 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Аванард О |
79 | Нестеров Никита | 28.03.1993 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ЦСКА |
92 | Арзамасцев Захар | 06.11.1992 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Салават Юлаев |
92 | Ожиганов Игорь | 13.10.1992 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ЦСКА |
51 | Береглазов Алексей | 20.04.1994 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Металлург,Мг |
57 | Рыков Егор | 14.04.1997 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | СКА |
77 | Белов Антон | 29.07.1986 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | СКА |
7 | Тимашов Николай | 03.05.1994 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Автомобилист |
79 | Исаев Игорь | 08.08.1995 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Трактор |
84 | Пайгин Зият | 08.02.1995 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Локомотив |
44 | Кулик Евгений | 12.06.1993 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Спартак |
73 | Черепанов Никита | 19.11.1995 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Локомотив |
51 | Береглазов Алексей | 20.04.1994 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Металлург Мг |
22 | Огурцов Дмитрий | 20.06.1994 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Нефтехимик |
44 | Яковлев Егор | 17.09.1991 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | СКА |
55 | Верещагин Иван | 19.01.1995 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Сибирь |
73 | Токранов Василий | 02.08.1989 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ак Барс |
4 | Шарипзянов Дамир | 17.02.1996 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Нефтехимик Нк |
Нападающие | ||||||||
64 | Коршков Егор | 10.07.1996 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | Локомотив Я |
57 | Макеев Алексей | 25.11.1991 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Витязь |
9 | Кагарлицкий Дмитрий | 01.08.1989 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Северсталь |
78 | Хохлачев Александр | 09.09.1993 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Спартак |
87 | Светлаков Андрей | 06.04.1996 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ЦСКА |
88 | Федоров Артем | 11.08.1993 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | Салават Юлаев |
70 | Ткачев Владимир | 05.10.1993 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Ак Барс |
13 | Любимов Роман | 01.06.1992 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ЦСКА |
10 | Тихонов Виктор | 12.05.1988 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | СКА СПб |
19 | Карпов Максим | 19.10.1991 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | СКА СПб |
29 | Каблуков Илья | 18.01.1988 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | СКА СПб |
63 | Красковский Павел | 11.09.1996 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Локомотив Я |
19 | Кошелев Семен | 11.01.1996 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Авангард |
34 | Ильенко Артем | 30.04.1996 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Локомотив |
16 | Зернов Егор | 10.01.1996 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Лада |
66 | Михеев Илья | 10.10.1994 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Авангард |
40 | Кетов Евгений | 17.01.1986 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29 | СКАСПб |
93 | Алтыбармакян Андрей | 04.08.1998 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | СКА СПб |
94 | Семенов Кирилл | 27.10.1994 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | Авангард |
70 | Шумаков Сергей | 04.09.1992 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ЦСКА |
71 | Основин Вячеслав | 05.03.1994 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Сибирь |
12 | Капризов Кирилл | 26.04.1997 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ЦСКА |
99 | Полунин Александр | 25.05.1997 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Локомотив Я |
15 | Голышев Анатолий | 14.02.1995 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Автомобилист |
60 | Кузьменко Андрей | 04.02.1996 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ЦСКА |
24 | Григоренко Михаил | 16.05.1994 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ЦСКА |
22 | Галиев Станислав | 17.01.1992 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Ак Барс |
74 | Прохоркин Николай | 17.09.1993 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | СКАСПб |
77 | Окулов Константин | 18.02.1995 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ЦСКА |
90 | Ли Олег | 28.02.1991 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Амур |
8 | Алексеев Андрей | 01.03.1995 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Динамо,М |
42 | Шаров Александр | 23.06.1995 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Трактор |
57 | Швец-Роговой Артем | 03.03.1995 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Витязь |
60 | Гареев Артем | 04.03.1992 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Автомобилист |
74 | Кравцов Виталий | 23.12.1999 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Трактор |
94 | Барабанов Александр | 17.06.1994 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | СКА СПб |
21 | Калинин Сергей | 17.03.1991 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | СКА СПб |
27 | Лещенко Вячеслав | 24.04.1995 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Спартак |
18 | Дергачев Александр | 27.09.1996 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Спартак |
12 | Падакин Павел | 08.06.1994 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ХК Сочи |
28 | Бывальцев Алексей | 20.02.1994 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Амур |
83 | Моисеев Данила | 25.07.1998 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ВитязьП |
94 | Мальцев Михаил | 12.03.1998 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | СКА СПб |
79 | Шалунов Максим | 31.01.1993 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ЦСКА |
Тренеры: Брагин Валерий, Ефимов Игорь, Воробьев Илья, Савченков Александр